RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB PVR PASS (51433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB PVR PASS
  • Number
  • 51433
Advertisement

51433 Nzb Pvr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Pandharpur (PVR). Nzb Pvr Pass covers total journey of 463 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Nizamabad and at 02:24 it arrives at Pandharpur. 51433 Nzb Pvr Pass has total 48 stopping station like MUDKHED (MUE), POKHARNI NRSNHA (PKNS), LATUR ROAD (LTRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB PVR PASS
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 59 Min
  • 15th October
  • 9 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 14 Min
  • 11th October
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 10th October
  • 38 Min
  • 9th October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 463Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 59 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZB PVR PASS - 51433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUSA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHOKI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAMB ROAD
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YEDSHI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANGRI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHENDRI
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB PVR PASS depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

NZB PVR PASS (51433) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time NZB PVR PASS take to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

NZB PVR PASS reach on day 3 to PANDHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB PVR PASS at PANDHARPUR Railway Station is 02:24.

Distance covered by NZB PVR PASS?

NZB PVR PASS covers 463 km to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. NZB PVR PASS passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on