RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP (22145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP
  • Number
  • 22145
Advertisement

22145 Pvr - Miraj Superfast Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Pandharpur (PVR) and Miraj Jn (MRJ). Pvr - Miraj Superfast Exp covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 21:16 it departs from Pandharpur and at 23:45 it arrives at Miraj Jn. 22145 Pvr - Miraj Superfast Exp has total 9 stopping station like MHASODA DONGAR (MSDG), DHALGAON (DLGN), SULGARE (SGRE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22145 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 29 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP - 22145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASODA DONGAR
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULGARE
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAG
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP depart from PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP (22145) departs from PANDHARPUR Railway Station at 21:16.

How much time PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP take to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP reach on day 1 to MIRAJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP at MIRAJ JN Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP?

PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP covers 137 km to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PVR - MIRAJ SUPERFAST EXP passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on