RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ LD PASSENGER (51431) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ LD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51431
Advertisement

51431 Mrj Ld Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Londa Jn (LD). Mrj Ld Passenger covers total journey of 189 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 11:25 it arrives at Londa Jn. 51431 Mrj Ld Passenger has total 21 stopping station like CHINCHLI (CNC), GOKAK ROAD (GKK), SAMBRE (SXB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51431 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ LD PASSENGER
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 14th August
  • 2 Hr 27 Min
  • 13th August
  • 4 Hr 12 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 189Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ LD PASSENGER - 51431 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBRE
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDALHOND
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ LD PASSENGER depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ LD PASSENGER (51431) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time MRJ LD PASSENGER take to reach LONDA JN Railway Station?

MRJ LD PASSENGER reach on day 2 to LONDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ LD PASSENGER at LONDA JN Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by MRJ LD PASSENGER?

MRJ LD PASSENGER covers 189 km to reach LONDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MRJ LD PASSENGER passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on