RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ-SUR EXP (11310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ-SUR EXP
  • Number
  • 11310
Advertisement

11310 Mrj-sur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Mrj-sur Exp covers total journey of 267 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 20:55 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 11310 Mrj-sur Exp has total 14 stopping station like KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK), MHASODA DONGAR (MSDG), MODNIMB (MLB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11310 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 267Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ-SUR EXP - 11310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAG
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULGARE
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASODA DONGAR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ-SUR EXP depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ-SUR EXP (11310) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time MRJ-SUR EXP take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

MRJ-SUR EXP reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ-SUR EXP at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by MRJ-SUR EXP?

MRJ-SUR EXP covers 267 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. MRJ-SUR EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on