RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ PVR SUPFAST (22146) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ PVR SUPFAST
  • Number
  • 22146
Advertisement

22146 Mrj Pvr Supfast is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Pandharpur (PVR). Mrj Pvr Supfast covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 20:54 it arrives at Pandharpur. 22146 Mrj Pvr Supfast has total 9 stopping station like SULGARE (SGRE), DHALGAON (DLGN), MHASODA DONGAR (MSDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22146 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ PVR SUPFAST
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 29 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ PVR SUPFAST - 22146 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAG
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULGARE
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHASODA DONGAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ PVR SUPFAST depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ PVR SUPFAST (22146) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time MRJ PVR SUPFAST take to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

MRJ PVR SUPFAST reach on day 2 to PANDHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ PVR SUPFAST at PANDHARPUR Railway Station is 20:54.

Distance covered by MRJ PVR SUPFAST?

MRJ PVR SUPFAST covers 137 km to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MRJ PVR SUPFAST passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on