RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ KOP PASSENG (51407) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ KOP PASSENG
  • Number
  • 51407
Advertisement

51407 Mrj Kop Passeng is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Mrj Kop Passeng covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 18:10 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 51407 Mrj Kop Passeng has total 8 stopping station like NMG TAMDALGE (NMGT), RUKADI (RKD), GUR MARKET (GRMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51407 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ KOP PASSENG
  • 19th April
  • 4 Min
  • 11th April
  • 11 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 1 Min
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 6 Min
  • 24th March
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ KOP PASSENG - 51407 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NMG TAMDALGE
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKADI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALIVADE
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUR MARKET
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ KOP PASSENG depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ KOP PASSENG (51407) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time MRJ KOP PASSENG take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

MRJ KOP PASSENG reach on day 1 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ KOP PASSENG at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by MRJ KOP PASSENG?

MRJ KOP PASSENG covers 47 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MRJ KOP PASSENG passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on