RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ SUR SFAST (22156) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ SUR SFAST
  • Number
  • 22156
Advertisement

22156 Mrj Sur Sfast is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Mrj Sur Sfast covers total journey of 268 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 20:50 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 22156 Mrj Sur Sfast has total 14 stopping station like KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK), MHASODA DONGAR (MSDG), MODNIMB (MLB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22156 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ SUR SFAST
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 30 Min
  • 16th April
  • 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 25 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 268Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ SUR SFAST - 22156 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAG
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULGARE
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHASODA DONGAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ SUR SFAST depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ SUR SFAST (22156) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time MRJ SUR SFAST take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

MRJ SUR SFAST reach on day 2 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ SUR SFAST at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by MRJ SUR SFAST?

MRJ SUR SFAST covers 268 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MRJ SUR SFAST passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on