RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SPL (01050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01050
Advertisement

01050 Krmi Pnvl Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Krmi Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 622 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 01050 Krmi Pnvl Spl has total 15 stopping station like BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD), VAPI (VAPI), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01050 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI PNVL SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 622Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KRMI PNVL SPL - 01050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL (01050) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time KRMI PNVL SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SPL?

KRMI PNVL SPL covers 622 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on