RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SPL (01050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01050
Advertisement

01050 Krmi Pnvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Panvel (PNVL). Krmi Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Karmali and at 20:15 it arrives at Panvel. 01050 Krmi Pnvl Spl has total 15 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW), SANGMESHWAR (SGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01050 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMI PNVL SPL - 01050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL (01050) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time KRMI PNVL SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL reach on day 2 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SPL?

KRMI PNVL SPL covers 657 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on