RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI PNVL SPL (01050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01050
Advertisement

01050 Krmi Pnvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Krmi Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 961 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 07:30 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 01050 Krmi Pnvl Spl has total 18 stopping station like SATARA (STR), BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01050 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI PNVL SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 961Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMI PNVL SPL - 01050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI PNVL SPL depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL (01050) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time KRMI PNVL SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

KRMI PNVL SPL reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI PNVL SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by KRMI PNVL SPL?

KRMI PNVL SPL covers 961 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. KRMI PNVL SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on