RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE SPL (09421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09421
Advertisement

09421 Adi Pnbe Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1736 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 09421 Adi Pnbe Spl has total 19 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), GANGAPUR CITY (GGC), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09421 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1736Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ADI PNBE SPL - 09421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL (09421) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time ADI PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE SPL?

ADI PNBE SPL covers 1736 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ADI PNBE SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on