RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE SPL (09421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09421
Advertisement

09421 Adi Pnbe Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1662 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 03:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 09421 Adi Pnbe Spl has total 25 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), BINA JN (BINA), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1662Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ADI PNBE SPL - 09421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL (09421) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time ADI PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE SPL?

ADI PNBE SPL covers 1662 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ADI PNBE SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on