RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER (63227) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63227
Advertisement

63227 Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and (DDU). Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Patna Jn and at 14:05 it arrives at . 63227 Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger has total 43 stopping station like KULHARIA (KUA), SIKARIA (SKRI), GAHMAR (GMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63227 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 19th April
  • 18 Min
  • 18th April
  • 19 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER - 63227 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHI HALT
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARVODAYA HALT
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER (63227) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER at Railway Station is 14:05.

Distance covered by PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER covers 208 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on