RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDORE EXPRESS (19314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDORE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19314
Advertisement

19314 Indore Express is a -- (--) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Indore Express covers total journey of 1361 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 15:05 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19314 Indore Express has total 17 stopping station like JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), ORAI (ORAI), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDORE EXPRESS
  • 14th June
  • 14 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1361Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDORE EXPRESS depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

INDORE EXPRESS (19314) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time INDORE EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDORE EXPRESS reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of INDORE EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by INDORE EXPRESS?

INDORE EXPRESS covers 1361 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. INDORE EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on