RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDORE EXPRESS (19314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDORE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19314
Advertisement

19314 Indore Express is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Indore Express covers total journey of 1359 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Patna Jn and at 14:40 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19314 Indore Express has total 16 stopping station like SULTANPUR (SLN), JHANSI JN (JHS), SHUJALPUR (SJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDORE EXPRESS
  • 18th May
  • 1 Min
  • 13th May
  • 11 Min
  • 11th May
  • 3 Min
  • 6th May
  • 16 Min
  • 4th May
  • 3 Hr 47 Min
  • 29th April
  • 1 Min
  • 27th April
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDORE EXPRESS depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDORE EXPRESS (19314) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time INDORE EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDORE EXPRESS reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of INDORE EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by INDORE EXPRESS?

INDORE EXPRESS covers 1359 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. INDORE EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on