RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGO JU SPL (04802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGO JU SPL
  • Number
  • 04802
Advertisement

04802 Ngo Ju Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Ngo Ju Spl covers total journey of 736 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 19:40 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 04802 Ngo Ju Spl has total 29 stopping station like DHODHAR (DOD), CHANDERIYA (CNA), HARIPUR (HP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04802 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGO JU SPL
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • 1 Min
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 5th March
  • 4th March
  • 3rd March
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 736Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NGO JU SPL - 04802 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGO JU SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

NGO JU SPL (04802) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time NGO JU SPL take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

NGO JU SPL reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGO JU SPL at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by NGO JU SPL?

NGO JU SPL covers 736 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. NGO JU SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on