RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GIMB SFG SPL (09457) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GIMB SFG SPL
  • Number
  • 09457
Advertisement

09457 Gimb Sfg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Delhi (DLI). Gimb Sfg Spl covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 06:30 it arrives at Delhi. 09457 Gimb Sfg Spl has total 16 stopping station like MAKRANA JN (MKN), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), GARHI HARSARU (GHH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09457 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GIMB SFG SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GIMB SFG SPL - 09457 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GIMB SFG SPL depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

GIMB SFG SPL (09457) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time GIMB SFG SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

GIMB SFG SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of GIMB SFG SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by GIMB SFG SPL?

GIMB SFG SPL covers 620 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. GIMB SFG SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on