RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SALASAR SUP FAST (22422) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SALASAR SUP FAST
  • Number
  • 22422
Advertisement

22422 Salasar Sup Fast is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Salasar Sup Fast covers total journey of 621 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 22422 Salasar Sup Fast has total 21 stopping station like DIDWANA (DIA), CHURU (CUR), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22422 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SALASAR SUP FAST
  • 26th March
  • 3 Min
  • 25th March
  • 3 Min
  • 24th March
  • 41 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 17 Min
  • 21st March
  • 7 Min
  • 20th March
  • 8 Min
  • 19th March
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 621Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SALASAR SUP FAST - 22422 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNKHUNA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALCHHAPAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SALASAR SUP FAST depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

SALASAR SUP FAST (22422) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time SALASAR SUP FAST take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

SALASAR SUP FAST reach on day 1 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SALASAR SUP FAST at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by SALASAR SUP FAST?

SALASAR SUP FAST covers 621 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SALASAR SUP FAST passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on