RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHC ANVT SPL (04085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHC ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 04085
Advertisement

04085 Shc Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Shc Anvt Spl covers total journey of 1186 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04085 Shc Anvt Spl has total 14 stopping station like HAJIPUR JN (HJP), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), GONDA JN (GD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHC ANVT SPL
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1186Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Fri)

SHC ANVT SPL - 04085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHC ANVT SPL depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

SHC ANVT SPL (04085) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time SHC ANVT SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SHC ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SHC ANVT SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by SHC ANVT SPL?

SHC ANVT SPL covers 1186 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SHC ANVT SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on