RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHC ANVT SPL (04085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHC ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 04085
Advertisement

04085 Shc Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Udhampur (UHP). Shc Anvt Spl covers total journey of 631 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 08:50 it arrives at Udhampur. 04085 Shc Anvt Spl has total 8 stopping station like AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), JALANDHAR CANT (JRC), JAMMU TAWI (JAT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHC ANVT SPL
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 631Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

SHC ANVT SPL - 04085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHC ANVT SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

SHC ANVT SPL (04085) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time SHC ANVT SPL take to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

SHC ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to UDHAMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SHC ANVT SPL at UDHAMPUR Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by SHC ANVT SPL?

SHC ANVT SPL covers 631 km to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. SHC ANVT SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on