RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHP KOTA EXP (19806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UHP KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 19806
Advertisement

19806 Uhp Kota Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udhampur (UHP) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Uhp Kota Exp covers total journey of 1094 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Udhampur and at 11:10 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19806 Uhp Kota Exp has total 22 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), SONIPAT (SNP), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UHP KOTA EXP
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 1 Min
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 1 Min
  • 12th September
  • 15 Min
  • 5th September
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 29th August
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1094Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHP KOTA EXP depart from UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

UHP KOTA EXP (19806) departs from UDHAMPUR Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time UHP KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

UHP KOTA EXP reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UHP KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by UHP KOTA EXP?

UHP KOTA EXP covers 1094 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UHP KOTA EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on