RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHP KOTA EXP (19806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UHP KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 19806
Advertisement

19806 Uhp Kota Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Udhampur (UHP) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Uhp Kota Exp covers total journey of 1094 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Udhampur and at 11:10 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19806 Uhp Kota Exp has total 22 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), SONIPAT (SNP), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UHP KOTA EXP
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 6 Min
  • 4th April
  • 15 Min
  • 28th March
  • 16 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 22 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1094Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHP KOTA EXP depart from UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

UHP KOTA EXP (19806) departs from UDHAMPUR Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time UHP KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

UHP KOTA EXP reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UHP KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by UHP KOTA EXP?

UHP KOTA EXP covers 1094 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. UHP KOTA EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on