RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHP ALD EXP (22432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name UHP ALD EXP
Number 22432
Source UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Destination SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)
Advertisement

22432 Uhp Ald Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udhampur (UHP) and Subedarganj (SFG). Uhp Ald Exp covers total journey of 1150 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Udhampur and at 10:58 it arrives at Subedarganj. 22432 Uhp Ald Exp has total 17 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), MEERUT CITY (MTC), ALIGARH JN (ALJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22432 Running status

Last one week running status of the UHP ALD EXP
14th February RT
11th February 3 Min
7th February 4 Min
4th February 13 Min
31st January 5 Hr 40 Min
28th January 3 Hr 55 Min
24th January 10 Hr 24 Min
21st January 4 Hr 35 Min
Current Location of the Train (14th February)UDHAMPUR ( UHP )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 60 km/hr
Journey Distance 1150Km.
Train Travel Time 19 Hr 18 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

UHP ALD EXP - 22432 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations UDHAMPUR Arrival starts Departure 15:40 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations JAMMU TAWI Arrival 16:35 Departure 16:40 Halt 5 m Distance 54 km Day 2
Stations PATHANKOT CANTT Arrival 18:25 Departure 18:30 Halt 5 m Distance 153 km Day 2
Stations JALANDHAR CANT Arrival 20:23 Departure 20:28 Halt 5 m Distance 266 km Day 2
Stations LUDHIANA JN Arrival 21:13 Departure 21:23 Halt 10 m Distance 318 km Day 2
Stations AMBALA CANT JN Arrival 23:12 Departure 23:20 Halt 8 m Distance 432 km Day 2
Stations SAHARANPUR Arrival 01:25 Departure 01:30 Halt 5 m Distance 513 km Day 3
Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR Arrival 02:20 Departure 02:22 Halt 2 m Distance 571 km Day 3
Stations MEERUT CITY Arrival 03:25 Departure 03:30 Halt 5 m Distance 626 km Day 3
Stations HAPUR Arrival 04:00 Departure 04:05 Halt 5 m Distance 655 km Day 3
Stations BULANDSHAHR Arrival 05:05 Departure 05:10 Halt 5 m Distance 696 km Day 3
Stations KHURJA JN Arrival 05:50 Departure 05:55 Halt 5 m Distance 719 km Day 3
Stations ALIGARH JN Arrival 06:23 Departure 06:25 Halt 2 m Distance 762 km Day 3
Stations TUNDLA JN Arrival 07:20 Departure 07:22 Halt 2 m Distance 840 km Day 3
Stations ETAWAH JN Arrival 08:20 Departure 08:22 Halt 2 m Distance 932 km Day 3
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival 09:55 Departure 10:00 Halt 5 m Distance 1072 km Day 3
Stations FATEHPUR Arrival 10:58 Departure 11:00 Halt 2 m Distance 1150 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHP ALD EXP depart from UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

UHP ALD EXP (22432) departs from UDHAMPUR Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time UHP ALD EXP take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

UHP ALD EXP reach on day 3 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of UHP ALD EXP at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 10:58.

Distance covered by UHP ALD EXP?

UHP ALD EXP covers 1150 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. UHP ALD EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
UHP-CNB BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 14156 Source UDHAMPUR Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Wed, Sun
JAT DURG EXP 18216 Source UDHAMPUR Destination DURG Runs on Thu
JANMABHOOMI EXP 19108 Source UDHAMPUR Destination BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Runs on Mon
UHP KOTA EXP 19806 Source UDHAMPUR Destination KOTA JN Runs on Thu
UHP DEE AC SUP 22402 Source UDHAMPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
JAT INDB SF EXP 22942 Source UDHAMPUR Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed
PURI SOMNATH WEEKLY SPL 09208 Source UDHAMPUR Destination BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Runs on Mon
UHP-ALD BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 24156 Source UDHAMPUR Destination ALLAHABAD JN Runs on Wed, Sun
UHP-JAT DMU 54654 Source UDHAMPUR Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Wed, Sun
UHP ALD EXP 22432 Source UDHAMPUR Destination SUBEDARGANJ Runs on Wed, Sun
UHP-JAT-DMU 74906 Source UDHAMPUR Destination PATHANKOT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
ANVT SHC SPL 04086 Source UDHAMPUR Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
UHP CNB SPL 04160 Source UDHAMPUR Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Thu

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS 14113 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination DEHRADUN Runs on All Days
ALD UHP EXP 22431 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Tue, Sat
MGS- ALD MEMU 63238 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination Runs on All Days
ALD-CNB 64591 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
ALD-MGS MEMU 64596 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination Runs on All Days
SFG INDB SPL 09352 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
SFG VSKP SUV 82508 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Thu
JHS BDTS SPL 04181 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
VSKP SUVIDHA 82852 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Thu
CPR UDN SPL 09096 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed