RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHP ALD EXP (22432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UHP ALD EXP
  • Number
  • 22432
Advertisement

22432 Uhp Ald Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Udhampur (UHP) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Uhp Ald Exp covers total journey of 1265 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Udhampur and at 15:10 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 22432 Uhp Ald Exp has total 18 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), MEERUT CITY (MTC), ALIGARH JN (ALJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22432 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UHP ALD EXP
  • 24th March
  • 37 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 24th February
  • 4 Hr 58 Min
  • 20th February
  • 7 Hr 37 Min
  • 17th February
  • 5 Hr 56 Min
  • 13th February
  • 7 Hr 53 Min
  • 10th February
  • 7 Hr 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

UHP ALD EXP - 22432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHP ALD EXP depart from UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

UHP ALD EXP (22432) departs from UDHAMPUR Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time UHP ALD EXP take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

UHP ALD EXP reach on day 2 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UHP ALD EXP at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by UHP ALD EXP?

UHP ALD EXP covers 1265 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. UHP ALD EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on