RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SFG VSKP SUV (82508) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SFG VSKP SUV
  • Number
  • 82508
Advertisement

82508 Sfg Vskp Suv is a -- (--) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Sfg Vskp Suv covers total journey of 1553 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Subedarganj and at 16:30 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 82508 Sfg Vskp Suv has total 22 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), MIDNAPORE (MDN), BHUBANESWAR (BBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82508 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SFG VSKP SUV
  • 21st November
  • 2 Min
  • 14th November
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 7th November
  • 9 Min
  • 31st October
  • 38 Min
  • 24th October
  • 11 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SFG VSKP SUV - 82508 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SFG VSKP SUV depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

SFG VSKP SUV (82508) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time SFG VSKP SUV take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

SFG VSKP SUV reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SFG VSKP SUV at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by SFG VSKP SUV?

SFG VSKP SUV covers 1553 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SFG VSKP SUV passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on