RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-MGS MEMU (64596) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-MGS MEMU
  • Number
  • 64596
Advertisement

64596 Ald-mgs Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and (DDU). Ald-mgs Memu covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Subedarganj and at 12:50 it arrives at . 64596 Ald-mgs Memu has total 21 stopping station like MEJA ROAD (MJA), BIROHE (BEO), DAGMAGPUR (DAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64596 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-MGS MEMU
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-MGS MEMU - 64596 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONATHPUR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-MGS MEMU depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

ALD-MGS MEMU (64596) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time ALD-MGS MEMU take to reach Railway Station?

ALD-MGS MEMU reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-MGS MEMU at Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by ALD-MGS MEMU?

ALD-MGS MEMU covers 157 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. ALD-MGS MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on