RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS- ALD MEMU (63238) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS- ALD MEMU
  • Number
  • 63238
Advertisement

63238 Mgs- Ald Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and (DDU). Mgs- Ald Memu covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Subedarganj and at 23:00 it arrives at . 63238 Mgs- Ald Memu has total 21 stopping station like MEJA ROAD (MJA), BIROHE (BEO), DAGMAGPUR (DAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63238 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS- ALD MEMU
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 14 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr
  • 9th October
  • 28 Min
  • 8th October
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 7th October
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 6th October
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS- ALD MEMU - 63238 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONATHPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS- ALD MEMU depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

MGS- ALD MEMU (63238) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time MGS- ALD MEMU take to reach Railway Station?

MGS- ALD MEMU reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS- ALD MEMU at Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by MGS- ALD MEMU?

MGS- ALD MEMU covers 153 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. MGS- ALD MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on