RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-CNB (64591) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ALD-CNB
Number 64591
Source SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)
Destination KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Advertisement

64591 Ald-cnb is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Ald-cnb covers total journey of 191 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Subedarganj and at 11:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64591 Ald-cnb has total 30 stopping station like SHUJAATPUR (SJT), RASULABAD (RUB), BINDKI ROAD (BKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64591 Running status

Last one week running status of the ALD-CNB
12th February RT
11th January RT
1st January RT
31st December RT
8th December RT
23rd November RT
28th October RT
23rd July RT
Current Location of the Train (12th February)SUBEDARGANJ ( SFG )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 191Km.
Train Travel Time 5 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train MEMU (MEMU)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

ALD-CNB - 64591 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SUBEDARGANJ Arrival starts Departure 06:10 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BAMHRAULI Arrival 06:16 Departure 06:17 Halt 1 m Distance 5 km Day 1
Stations MANAURI Arrival 06:25 Departure 06:26 Halt 1 m Distance 14 km Day 1
Stations SAIYID SARAWAN Arrival 06:32 Departure 06:33 Halt 1 m Distance 18 km Day 1
Stations MANOHARGANJ Arrival 06:40 Departure 06:41 Halt 1 m Distance 26 km Day 1
Stations BHARWARI Arrival 06:49 Departure 06:50 Halt 1 m Distance 33 km Day 1
Stations BIDANPUR Arrival 06:56 Departure 06:57 Halt 1 m Distance 39 km Day 1
Stations SHUJAATPUR Arrival 07:05 Departure 07:06 Halt 1 m Distance 44 km Day 1
Stations SIRATHU Arrival 07:20 Departure 07:21 Halt 1 m Distance 53 km Day 1
Stations ATHSARAI Arrival 07:27 Departure 07:28 Halt 1 m Distance 60 km Day 1
Stations KANWAR Arrival 07:34 Departure 07:35 Halt 1 m Distance 65 km Day 1
Stations KATOGHAN Arrival 07:42 Departure 07:43 Halt 1 m Distance 71 km Day 1
Stations KHAGA Arrival 07:55 Departure 07:56 Halt 1 m Distance 78 km Day 1
Stations SATH NARAINI Arrival 08:04 Departure 08:05 Halt 1 m Distance 86 km Day 1
Stations RASULABAD Arrival 08:12 Departure 08:13 Halt 1 m Distance 93 km Day 1
Stations FAIZULLAPUR Arrival 08:21 Departure 08:22 Halt 1 m Distance 102 km Day 1
Stations RAMVA Arrival 08:28 Departure 08:29 Halt 1 m Distance 107 km Day 1
Stations FATEHPUR Arrival 08:40 Departure 08:42 Halt 2 m Distance 113 km Day 1
Stations KURASTI KALAN Arrival 08:49 Departure 08:50 Halt 1 m Distance 120 km Day 1
Stations MALWAN Arrival 08:58 Departure 08:59 Halt 1 m Distance 129 km Day 1
Stations KANSPUR GUGAULI Arrival 09:06 Departure 09:07 Halt 1 m Distance 136 km Day 1
Stations BINDKI ROAD Arrival 09:15 Departure 09:45 Halt 0 m Distance 144 km Day 1
Stations AUNG Arrival 09:51 Departure 09:52 Halt 1 m Distance 150 km Day 1
Stations KARBIGWAN Arrival 09:58 Departure 09:59 Halt 1 m Distance 157 km Day 1
Stations PREMPUR Arrival 10:05 Departure 10:06 Halt 1 m Distance 162 km Day 1
Stations SIRSAUL Arrival 10:12 Departure 10:13 Halt 1 m Distance 168 km Day 1
Stations ROOMA Arrival 10:20 Departure 10:21 Halt 1 m Distance 175 km Day 1
Stations CHAKERI Arrival 10:26 Departure 10:27 Halt 1 m Distance 179 km Day 1
Stations CHANDARI Arrival 10:39 Departure 10:40 Halt 1 m Distance 187 km Day 1
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival 11:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 191 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-CNB depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

ALD-CNB (64591) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time ALD-CNB take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

ALD-CNB reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-CNB at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by ALD-CNB?

ALD-CNB covers 191 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. ALD-CNB passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS 14113 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination DEHRADUN Runs on All Days
ALD UHP EXP 22431 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Tue, Sat
MGS- ALD MEMU 63238 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination Runs on All Days
ALD-CNB 64591 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
ALD-MGS MEMU 64596 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination Runs on All Days
SFG INDB SPL 09352 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
SFG VSKP SUV 82508 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Thu
JHS BDTS SPL 04181 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
VSKP SUVIDHA 82852 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Thu
CPR UDN SPL 09096 Source SUBEDARGANJ Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SHRAM SHKTI EXP 12451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB JAT EXPRESS 12469 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Wed, Fri
UDHYOGKARMI EXP 12944 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination VALSAD Runs on Fri
CNB-PRG EXP 14102 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-CKTD EXP 14110 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
KANPUR INTERCIT 14124 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
CNB ANVT EXP 14151 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS 14155 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Tue, Sat
KALINDI EXPRESS 14723 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
BETWA EXPRESS 18204 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination DURG Runs on Mon, Wed
CNB-CKTD-INTERCITY 22442 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
CNB BDTS SF 22443 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed
CNB ASR SUP 22445 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Mon
VARUNA EXP 24228 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
CNB NDLS SHT 12033 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KGM GARIB RATH 12209 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Tue
CNB-LJN MEMU 64254 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-TDL MEMU 64587 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64210 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64212 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64206 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-JHS-PASS 51804 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination JHANSI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64204 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-BBK MEMU 64236 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BARABANKI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
CNB-LJN MEMU 64252 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CNB-ALD 64592 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination SUBEDARGANJ Runs on All Days
CNB-PNK MEMU 64163 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-PHD MEMU 64589 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PHAPHUND Runs on All Days
CNB-FTP MEMU 64594 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination FATEHPUR Runs on All Days
CNB-MKP-PASS 51802 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG 54212 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination RAE BARELI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. 54154 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination RAE BARELI JN Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64208 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
CNB-PHD MEMU 64159 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination PHAPHUND Runs on All Days
CNB CSMT SPECIAL 04151 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Fri
KCG CNB SF SPL 04156 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Mon, Thu
PUNE JHS SPL 04187 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
CNB-KURJ-PASS 54162 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
CNB FBD PASSENGER 54155 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination FARRUKHABAD Runs on All Days
CNB-ETW MEMU 64153 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination ETAWAH JN Runs on All Days
NK NGP SF SPL 02033 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CNB - BLM PASS. 54336 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BALAMU JN Runs on All Days
KGM GARIB RATH 12255 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Tue
CSMT SUVIDHA 82451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Sat
CNB NDLS SF SPL 04157 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB UHP SPL 04159 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Wed
SHRAM SHAKTI EXP 02451 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
CNB-BNW SPL 04723 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
ETW-JHS INTERCITY EXP. 01802 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination MANIKPUR Runs on All Days
CNB-CKTD INTERCITY EXP. 04110 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination CHITRAKUTDHAM K Runs on All Days
CNB BDTS SF SPECIAL 02243 Source KANPUR CENTRAL Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed