RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-CNB (64591) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-CNB
  • Number
  • 64591
Advertisement

64591 Ald-cnb is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Ald-cnb covers total journey of 189 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Subedarganj and at 11:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64591 Ald-cnb has total 30 stopping station like SHUJAATPUR (SJT), RASULABAD (RUB), BINDKI ROAD (BKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64591 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-CNB
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 4 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • 4 Min
  • 12th September
  • 3 Min
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 189Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-CNB - 64591 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMHRAULI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAURI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYID SARAWAN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDANPUR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJAATPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHSARAI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWAR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATOGHAN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATH NARAINI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULABAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZULLAPUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMVA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURASTI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWAN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSPUR GUGAULI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNG
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARBIGWAN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PREMPUR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSAUL
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROOMA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKERI
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDARI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-CNB depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

ALD-CNB (64591) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time ALD-CNB take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

ALD-CNB reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-CNB at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by ALD-CNB?

ALD-CNB covers 189 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. ALD-CNB passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on