RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SFG INDB SPL (09352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SFG INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 09352
Advertisement

09352 Sfg Indb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Sfg Indb Spl covers total journey of 964 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Subedarganj and at 04:55 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09352 Sfg Indb Spl has total 15 stopping station like ORAI (ORAI), GANJ BASODA (BAQ), S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09352 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 964Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SFG INDB SPL - 09352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SFG INDB SPL depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

SFG INDB SPL (09352) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time SFG INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

SFG INDB SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of SFG INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by SFG INDB SPL?

SFG INDB SPL covers 964 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SFG INDB SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on