RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE SUVIDHA (82937) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82937
Advertisement

82937 Pnbe Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Pnbe Suvidha covers total journey of 1359 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 02:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 82937 Pnbe Suvidha has total 15 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82937 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE SUVIDHA
  • 1st November
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 25th October
  • 5 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PNBE SUVIDHA - 82937 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE SUVIDHA depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE SUVIDHA (82937) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time PNBE SUVIDHA take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE SUVIDHA reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE SUVIDHA at PATNA JN Railway Station is 02:50.

Distance covered by PNBE SUVIDHA?

PNBE SUVIDHA covers 1359 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PNBE SUVIDHA passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on