RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PANCHVALLEY PASS (59385) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PANCHVALLEY PASS
  • Number
  • 59385
Advertisement

59385 Panchvalley Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bhandarkund (BDKD). Panchvalley Pass covers total journey of 591 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 06:10 it arrives at Bhandarkund. 59385 Panchvalley Pass has total 54 stopping station like MISROD (MSO), MAGARDOH (MGRD), NAWAGAON (NVG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59385 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PANCHVALLEY PASS
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 18th February
  • 19 Min
  • 17th February
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 13th February
  • 2 Hr 7 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 591Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANYAL JASMIYA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISROD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OBAIDULLA GANJ
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKHERA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDNI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERKHEDA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATGARH
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKU
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHELI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALA AKHAR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODRA MOHAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARDOH
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARBATPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAMJHIRI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSALI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALAWADI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMBARA
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARCHHI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARELIPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORKADHANA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRDAGARH
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALACHAURI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IKLEHRA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRSADOH JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGIWARA
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKARPUR PH
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISAPURKALAN
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRA NALA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARKUND
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PANCHVALLEY PASS depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PANCHVALLEY PASS (59385) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time PANCHVALLEY PASS take to reach BHANDARKUND Railway Station?

PANCHVALLEY PASS reach on day 2 to BHANDARKUND Railway Station. The arrival time of PANCHVALLEY PASS at BHANDARKUND Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by PANCHVALLEY PASS?

PANCHVALLEY PASS covers 591 km to reach BHANDARKUND Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PANCHVALLEY PASS passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on