RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PANCHVALLEY PASS (59385) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PANCHVALLEY PASS
  • Number
  • 59385
Advertisement

59385 Panchvalley Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Chhindwara Jn (CWA). Panchvalley Pass covers total journey of 554 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 04:30 it arrives at Chhindwara Jn. 59385 Panchvalley Pass has total 49 stopping station like HABIBGANJ (HBJ), KALA AKHAR (KQE), BARCHHI ROAD (BCRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59385 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PANCHVALLEY PASS
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 25 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 13 Min
  • 8th October
  • 8 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 554Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PANCHVALLEY PASS - 59385 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANYAL JASMIYA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MISROD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBAIDULLA GANJ
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKHERA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDNI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POWERKHEDA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRATGARH
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKU
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHELI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALA AKHAR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODRA MOHAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAGARDOH
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARBATPUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARAMJHIRI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSALI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALAWADI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMBARA
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARCHHI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARELIPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORKADHANA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIRDAGARH
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALACHAURI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IKLEHRA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRSADOH JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGIWARA
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PANCHVALLEY PASS depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PANCHVALLEY PASS (59385) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time PANCHVALLEY PASS take to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

PANCHVALLEY PASS reach on day 3 to CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PANCHVALLEY PASS at CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by PANCHVALLEY PASS?

PANCHVALLEY PASS covers 554 km to reach CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PANCHVALLEY PASS passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on