RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CWA AMLA PASS (51254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CWA AMLA PASS
  • Number
  • 51254
Advertisement

51254 Cwa Amla Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhindwara Jn (CWA) and Amla Jn (AMLA). Cwa Amla Pass covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Chhindwara Jn and at 20:50 it arrives at Amla Jn. 51254 Cwa Amla Pass has total 12 stopping station like PARASIA (PUX), JUNNOR DEO (JNO), BORDHAI (BXY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CWA AMLA PASS
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 8th September
  • 27 Min
  • 7th September
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 6th September
  • 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CWA AMLA PASS - 51254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGIWARA
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRSADOH JN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKLEHRA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALACHAURI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAGARH
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMBARA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CWA AMLA PASS depart from CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

CWA AMLA PASS (51254) departs from CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time CWA AMLA PASS take to reach AMLA JN Railway Station?

CWA AMLA PASS reach on day 1 to AMLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CWA AMLA PASS at AMLA JN Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by CWA AMLA PASS?

CWA AMLA PASS covers 115 km to reach AMLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. CWA AMLA PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on