RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PANCHVALLEY PAS (59386) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PANCHVALLEY PAS
  • Number
  • 59386
Advertisement

59386 Panchvalley Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhindwara Jn (CWA) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Panchvalley Pas covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Chhindwara Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 59386 Panchvalley Pas has total 48 stopping station like BARCHHI ROAD (BCRD), SAHELI (SAHL), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59386 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PANCHVALLEY PAS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PANCHVALLEY PAS - 59386 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHINDWARA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGIWARA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRSADOH JN
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASIA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKLEHRA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALACHAURI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNNOR DEO
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRDAGARH
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORKADHANA
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAGAON
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARELIPUR
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDHAI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARCHHI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMBARA
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSALI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARAMJHIRI
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARBATPUR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAGARDOH
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODRA MOHAR
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALA AKHAR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHELI
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKU
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRATGARH
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POWERKHEDA
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDNI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKHERA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBAIDULLA GANJ
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MISROD
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANYAL JASMIYA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PANCHVALLEY PAS depart from CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station?

PANCHVALLEY PAS (59386) departs from CHHINDWARA JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time PANCHVALLEY PAS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PANCHVALLEY PAS reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PANCHVALLEY PAS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by PANCHVALLEY PAS?

PANCHVALLEY PAS covers 557 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PANCHVALLEY PAS passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on