RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GKP BDTS SPL (09016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GKP BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09016
Advertisement

09016 Gkp Bdts Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Lingampalli (LPI). Gkp Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1543 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 13:10 it arrives at Lingampalli. 09016 Gkp Bdts Spl has total 11 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GKP BDTS SPL
  • 10th April
  • 20 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

GKP BDTS SPL - 09016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GKP BDTS SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

GKP BDTS SPL (09016) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time GKP BDTS SPL take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

GKP BDTS SPL reach on day 2 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of GKP BDTS SPL at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by GKP BDTS SPL?

GKP BDTS SPL covers 1543 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. GKP BDTS SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on