RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB TPTY SPL (02734) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 02734
Advertisement

02734 Hyb Tpty Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Tirupati (TPTY). Hyb Tpty Spl covers total journey of 684 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Lingampalli and at 05:55 it arrives at Tirupati. 02734 Hyb Tpty Spl has total 15 stopping station like NALGONDA (NLDA), GUNTUR JN (GNT), ONGOLE (OGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02734 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB TPTY SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • 31 Min
  • 12th April
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 684Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB TPTY SPL - 02734 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB TPTY SPL depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

HYB TPTY SPL (02734) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time HYB TPTY SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

HYB TPTY SPL reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB TPTY SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 05:55.

Distance covered by HYB TPTY SPL?

HYB TPTY SPL covers 684 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. HYB TPTY SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on