RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI-FM (47192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI-FM
  • Number
  • 47192
Advertisement

47192 Lpi-fm is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Falaknuma (FM). Lpi-fm covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Lingampalli and at 21:32 it arrives at Falaknuma. 47192 Lpi-fm has total 22 stopping station like BHARTNAGAR (BTNR), SECBAD JAMES ST (JET), VIDYANAGAR (VAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI-FM
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 43 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 11 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LPI-FM - 47192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJEEVAIAH PARK
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECBAD JAMES ST
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI-FM depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI-FM (47192) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time LPI-FM take to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station?

LPI-FM reach on day 1 to FALAKNUMA Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI-FM at FALAKNUMA Railway Station is 21:32.

Distance covered by LPI-FM?

LPI-FM covers 37 km to reach FALAKNUMA Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. LPI-FM passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on