RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LPI-HYB (47141) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LPI-HYB
  • Number
  • 47141
Advertisement

47141 Lpi-hyb is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Lpi-hyb covers total journey of 24 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Lingampalli and at 18:05 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 47141 Lpi-hyb has total 13 stopping station like HITECH CITY (HTCY), FETH NAGAR (FNB), NECKLACE ROAD (NLRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47141 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LPI-HYB
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 24Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LPI-HYB - 47141 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NECKLACE ROAD
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKDIKAPUL
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LPI-HYB depart from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

LPI-HYB (47141) departs from LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time LPI-HYB take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

LPI-HYB reach on day 1 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of LPI-HYB at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by LPI-HYB?

LPI-HYB covers 24 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. LPI-HYB passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on