RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB ERS SPL (07117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB ERS SPL
  • Number
  • 07117
Advertisement

07117 Hyb Ers Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Hyb Ers Spl covers total journey of 1348 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 17:30 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 07117 Hyb Ers Spl has total 23 stopping station like TENALI JN (TEL), TIRUPATI (TPTY), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB ERS SPL
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 15 Min
  • 26th December
  • 40 Min
  • 19th December
  • 55 Min
  • 12th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1348Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HYB ERS SPL - 07117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB ERS SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB ERS SPL (07117) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time HYB ERS SPL take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

HYB ERS SPL reach on day 3 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB ERS SPL at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by HYB ERS SPL?

HYB ERS SPL covers 1348 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HYB ERS SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on