RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TVC NZM EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22655
Advertisement

22655 Tvc Nzm Express is a -- (--) which is running between Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Tvc Nzm Express covers total journey of 3149 kilometers. At 01:00 it departs from Trivandrum Cntl and at 01:45 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 22655 Tvc Nzm Express has total 28 stopping station like KOZHIKKODE (CLT), RATNAGIRI (RN), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22655 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TVC NZM EXPRESS
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • 1 Min
  • 29th May
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3015 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3149 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TVC NZM EXPRESS depart from TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655) departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at 01:00.

How much time TVC NZM EXPRESS take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

TVC NZM EXPRESS reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of TVC NZM EXPRESS at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 01:45.

Distance covered by TVC NZM EXPRESS?

TVC NZM EXPRESS covers 3149 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. TVC NZM EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on