RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TVC NZM EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22655
Advertisement

22655 Tvc Nzm Express is a -- (--) which is running between Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Tvc Nzm Express covers total journey of 3149 kilometers. At 01:00 it departs from Trivandrum Cntl and at 03:55 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 22655 Tvc Nzm Express has total 28 stopping station like KOZHIKKODE (CLT), RATNAGIRI (RN), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22655 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TVC NZM EXPRESS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 4 Min
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 1 Hr
  • 11th September
  • 2 Min
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2982 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3015 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3149 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TVC NZM EXPRESS depart from TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

TVC NZM EXPRESS (22655) departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at 01:00.

How much time TVC NZM EXPRESS take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

TVC NZM EXPRESS reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of TVC NZM EXPRESS at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by TVC NZM EXPRESS?

TVC NZM EXPRESS covers 3149 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. TVC NZM EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on