RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS NED EXPRESS (07504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS NED EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07504
Advertisement

07504 Ers Ned Express is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ers Ned Express covers total journey of 1596 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 06:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07504 Ers Ned Express has total 36 stopping station like JOLARPETTAI (JTJ), MUDDANURU (MOO), KACHEGUDA (KCG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07504 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1596Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ERS NED EXPRESS - 07504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS NED EXPRESS depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS NED EXPRESS (07504) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time ERS NED EXPRESS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

ERS NED EXPRESS reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS NED EXPRESS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by ERS NED EXPRESS?

ERS NED EXPRESS covers 1596 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ERS NED EXPRESS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on