RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED VSKP EXP (18510) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED VSKP EXP
  • Number
  • 18510
Advertisement

18510 Ned Vskp Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Ned Vskp Exp covers total journey of 984 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 10:15 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 18510 Ned Vskp Exp has total 13 stopping station like NIZAMABAD (NZB), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18510 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 984Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Sun)

NED VSKP EXP - 18510 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED VSKP EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED VSKP EXP (18510) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time NED VSKP EXP take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

NED VSKP EXP reach on day 2 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NED VSKP EXP at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by NED VSKP EXP?

NED VSKP EXP covers 984 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NED VSKP EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on