RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED DD PASNGR (57516) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED DD PASNGR
  • Number
  • 57516
Advertisement

57516 Ned Dd Pasngr is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Daund Jn (DD). Ned Dd Pasngr covers total journey of 586 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 11:55 it arrives at Daund Jn. 57516 Ned Dd Pasngr has total 57 stopping station like USMANPUR (UPR), LASUR (LSR), NIPANI VADGAON (NPW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57516 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED DD PASNGR
  • 23rd May
  • 38 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 54 Min
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 28 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 586Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED DD PASNGR - 57516 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAKLIMIYA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED DD PASNGR depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED DD PASNGR (57516) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time NED DD PASNGR take to reach DAUND JN Railway Station?

NED DD PASNGR reach on day 3 to DAUND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED DD PASNGR at DAUND JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by NED DD PASNGR?

NED DD PASNGR covers 586 km to reach DAUND JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NED DD PASNGR passes through 57 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on