RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED DD PASNGR (57516) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED DD PASNGR
  • Number
  • 57516
Advertisement

57516 Ned Dd Pasngr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Daund Jn (DD). Ned Dd Pasngr covers total journey of 584 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 11:55 it arrives at Daund Jn. 57516 Ned Dd Pasngr has total 58 stopping station like USMANPUR (UPR), LASUR (LSR), BELAPUR (BAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57516 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED DD PASNGR
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 53 Min
  • 16th March
  • 20 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • 24th February
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 24 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 584Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NED DD PASNGR - 57516 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANVATSAR
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKLIMIYA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED DD PASNGR depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED DD PASNGR (57516) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time NED DD PASNGR take to reach DAUND JN Railway Station?

NED DD PASNGR reach on day 2 to DAUND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED DD PASNGR at DAUND JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by NED DD PASNGR?

NED DD PASNGR covers 584 km to reach DAUND JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NED DD PASNGR passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on