RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED SRC SUP EXP (12767) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED SRC SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12767
Advertisement

12767 Ned Src Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Ned Src Sup Exp covers total journey of 1653 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 19:15 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 12767 Ned Src Sup Exp has total 19 stopping station like ADILABAD (ADB), NAGPUR (NGP), BILASPUR JN (BSP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12767 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED SRC SUP EXP
  • 19th August
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 12th August
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • 5 Hr 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NED SRC SUP EXP - 12767 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPALKHUTI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1653 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED SRC SUP EXP depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED SRC SUP EXP (12767) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time NED SRC SUP EXP take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

NED SRC SUP EXP reach on day 3 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED SRC SUP EXP at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by NED SRC SUP EXP?

NED SRC SUP EXP covers 1653 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. NED SRC SUP EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on