RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC PRDP SF EXP (22813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC PRDP SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22813
Advertisement

22813 Src Prdp Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Paradip (PRDP). Src Prdp Sf Exp covers total journey of 487 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 03:55 it arrives at Paradip. 22813 Src Prdp Sf Exp has total 12 stopping station like BALASORE (BLS), BAITARANI ROAD (BTV), RAGHUNATHPUR (RCTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC PRDP SF EXP
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 12 Min
  • 30th July
  • 29 Min
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 487Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SRC PRDP SF EXP - 22813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAITARANI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAHAMA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADIP
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC PRDP SF EXP depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC PRDP SF EXP (22813) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time SRC PRDP SF EXP take to reach PARADIP Railway Station?

SRC PRDP SF EXP reach on day 3 to PARADIP Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC PRDP SF EXP at PARADIP Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by SRC PRDP SF EXP?

SRC PRDP SF EXP covers 487 km to reach PARADIP Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. SRC PRDP SF EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on