RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRC AII EXPRESS (18009) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRC AII EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18009
Advertisement

18009 Src Aii Express is a -- (--) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Ajmer (AII). Src Aii Express covers total journey of 2006 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Ajmer. 18009 Src Aii Express has total 24 stopping station like LATEHAR (LTHR), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), BARAN (BAZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18009 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRC AII EXPRESS
  • 16th August
  • 3 Hr 16 Min
  • 9th August
  • 7 Hr 26 Min
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2006Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SRC AII EXPRESS - 18009 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1820 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1874 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2006 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRC AII EXPRESS depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SRC AII EXPRESS (18009) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time SRC AII EXPRESS take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

SRC AII EXPRESS reach on day 4 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of SRC AII EXPRESS at AJMER Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by SRC AII EXPRESS?

SRC AII EXPRESS covers 2006 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SRC AII EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on