RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII BDTS SF SPL (09621) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII BDTS SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09621
Advertisement

09621 Aii Bdts Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Aii Bdts Sf Spl covers total journey of 1285 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Ajmer and at 04:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09621 Aii Bdts Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like DURGAPURA (DPA), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09621 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII BDTS SF SPL
  • 6th January
  • 55 Min
  • 30th December
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1285Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

AII BDTS SF SPL - 09621 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII BDTS SF SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII BDTS SF SPL (09621) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time AII BDTS SF SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

AII BDTS SF SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of AII BDTS SF SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by AII BDTS SF SPL?

AII BDTS SF SPL covers 1285 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. AII BDTS SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on