RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CDG SUP FAST (22451) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CDG SUP FAST
  • Number
  • 22451
Advertisement

22451 Cdg Sup Fast is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Chandigarh (CDG). Cdg Sup Fast covers total journey of 1605 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 14:20 it arrives at Chandigarh. 22451 Cdg Sup Fast has total 24 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), AJMER (AII), GURGAON (GGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22451 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CDG SUP FAST
  • 16th May
  • 14 Min
  • 12th May
  • 28 Min
  • 9th May
  • 7 Min
  • 5th May
  • 6 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 21 Min
  • 28th April
  • 17 Min
  • 25th April
  • 11 Min
  • 21st April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1605Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

CDG SUP FAST - 22451 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CDG SUP FAST depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

CDG SUP FAST (22451) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time CDG SUP FAST take to reach CHANDIGARH Railway Station?

CDG SUP FAST reach on day 3 to CHANDIGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of CDG SUP FAST at CHANDIGARH Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by CDG SUP FAST?

CDG SUP FAST covers 1605 km to reach CHANDIGARH Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. CDG SUP FAST passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on