RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV LTT SPL (02046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 02046
Advertisement

02046 Muv Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Muv Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1468 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Manduadih and at 08:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02046 Muv Ltt Spl has total 13 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV LTT SPL
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1468Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MUV LTT SPL - 02046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV LTT SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV LTT SPL (02046) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MUV LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV LTT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by MUV LTT SPL?

MUV LTT SPL covers 1468 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MUV LTT SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on