RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-KKDE MEMU (64465) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-KKDE MEMU
  • Number
  • 64465
Advertisement

64465 Ndls-kkde Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE). Ndls-kkde Memu covers total journey of 157 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from New Delhi and at 12:05 it arrives at Kurukshetra Jn. 64465 Ndls-kkde Memu has total 29 stopping station like HOLAMBI KALAN (HUK), GANAUR (GNU), GHARAUNDA (GRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64465 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-KKDE MEMU
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 157Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-KKDE MEMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-KKDE MEMU (64465) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time NDLS-KKDE MEMU take to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

NDLS-KKDE MEMU reach on day 1 to KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-KKDE MEMU at KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by NDLS-KKDE MEMU?

NDLS-KKDE MEMU covers 157 km to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NDLS-KKDE MEMU passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on