RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-BSB EXP SPL (04032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-BSB EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 04032
Advertisement

04032 Dli-bsb Exp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Dli-bsb Exp Spl covers total journey of 780 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 08:05 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 04032 Dli-bsb Exp Spl has total 9 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-BSB EXP SPL
  • 31st March
  • 1 Min
  • 29th March
  • 26th March
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 780Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

DLI-BSB EXP SPL - 04032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-BSB EXP SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

DLI-BSB EXP SPL (04032) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time DLI-BSB EXP SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

DLI-BSB EXP SPL reach on day 2 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-BSB EXP SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by DLI-BSB EXP SPL?

DLI-BSB EXP SPL covers 780 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. DLI-BSB EXP SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on