RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-ROK MEMU (64911) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-ROK MEMU
  • Number
  • 64911
Advertisement

64911 Ndls-rok Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Rohtak Jn (ROK). Ndls-rok Memu covers total journey of 71 kilometers. At 09:25 it departs from New Delhi and at 11:30 it arrives at Rohtak Jn. 64911 Ndls-rok Memu has total 17 stopping station like SHAKURBASTI (SSB), GHEVRA (GHE), SAMPLA (SPZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64911 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-ROK MEMU
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 71Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-ROK MEMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-ROK MEMU (64911) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 09:25.

How much time NDLS-ROK MEMU take to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

NDLS-ROK MEMU reach on day 1 to ROHTAK JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-ROK MEMU at ROHTAK JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by NDLS-ROK MEMU?

NDLS-ROK MEMU covers 71 km to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NDLS-ROK MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on