RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. (64469) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL.
  • Number
  • 64469
Advertisement

64469 Ndls-pnp Ladies Spl. is a Emu (EMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Panipat Jn (PNP). Ndls-pnp Ladies Spl. covers total journey of 89 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from New Delhi and at 20:05 it arrives at Panipat Jn. 64469 Ndls-pnp Ladies Spl. has total 19 stopping station like NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI), NARELA (NUR), SANDAL KALAN (SLKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64469 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL.
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • 2 Min
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 89Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. - 64469 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. (64469) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. take to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. reach on day 1 to PANIPAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. at PANIPAT JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL.?

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. covers 89 km to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on