RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-GZB MEMU (64472) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-GZB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64472
Advertisement

64472 Pnp-gzb Memu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Pnp-gzb Memu covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64472 Pnp-gzb Memu has total 26 stopping station like SANDAL KALAN (SLKN), KHERA KALAN (KHKN), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64472 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-GZB MEMU
  • 17th July
  • 13 Min
  • 16th July
  • 25 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 29 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 16 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-GZB MEMU depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-GZB MEMU (64472) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PNP-GZB MEMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

PNP-GZB MEMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-GZB MEMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by PNP-GZB MEMU?

PNP-GZB MEMU covers 115 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PNP-GZB MEMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on