RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU (64437) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64437
Advertisement

64437 Gzb-dli 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Delhi (DLI). Gzb-dli 12car Emu covers total journey of 29 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 07:08 it arrives at Delhi. 64437 Gzb-dli 12car Emu has total 9 stopping station like CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), NEW DELHI (NDLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64437 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 1 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 29Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 3 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64437 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU (64437) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU at DELHI Railway Station is 07:08.

Distance covered by GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU?

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU covers 29 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on