RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO ANVT AC SPL (04433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO ANVT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04433
Advertisement

04433 Lko Anvt Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Lko Anvt Ac Spl covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Delhi and at 09:35 it arrives at Rewari. 04433 Lko Anvt Ac Spl has total 18 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO ANVT AC SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • 5 Min
  • 22nd November
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO ANVT AC SPL - 04433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO ANVT AC SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

LKO ANVT AC SPL (04433) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time LKO ANVT AC SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

LKO ANVT AC SPL reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO ANVT AC SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by LKO ANVT AC SPL?

LKO ANVT AC SPL covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. LKO ANVT AC SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on