RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JYG ANVT AC SPL (04041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JYG ANVT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04041
Advertisement

04041 Jyg Anvt Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Dehradun (DDN). Jyg Anvt Ac Spl covers total journey of 335 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi and at 08:25 it arrives at Dehradun. 04041 Jyg Anvt Ac Spl has total 17 stopping station like GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), HALDAUR (HLDR), LAKSAR JN (LRJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04041 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JYG ANVT AC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JYG ANVT AC SPL - 04041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DHANAURA
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAND SIAU
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDAUR
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJNOR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DOIWALA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JYG ANVT AC SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

JYG ANVT AC SPL (04041) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time JYG ANVT AC SPL take to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station?

JYG ANVT AC SPL reach on day 3 to DEHRADUN Railway Station. The arrival time of JYG ANVT AC SPL at DEHRADUN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by JYG ANVT AC SPL?

JYG ANVT AC SPL covers 335 km to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. JYG ANVT AC SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on