RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LINK EXPRESS (14114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LINK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14114
Advertisement

14114 Link Express is a -- (--) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Link Express covers total journey of 863 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Dehradun and at 08:35 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 14114 Link Express has total 33 stopping station like KANTH (KNT), HATHRAS JN (HRS), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LINK EXPRESS
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 863Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LINK EXPRESS - 14114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJAATPUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANOHARGANJ
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LINK EXPRESS depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

LINK EXPRESS (14114) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time LINK EXPRESS take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

LINK EXPRESS reach on day 3 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LINK EXPRESS at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by LINK EXPRESS?

LINK EXPRESS covers 863 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LINK EXPRESS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on