RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LINK EXPRESS (14114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LINK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14114
Advertisement

14114 Link Express is a -- (--) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Subedarganj (SFG). Link Express covers total journey of 860 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Dehradun and at 06:00 it arrives at Subedarganj. 14114 Link Express has total 21 stopping station like NAGINA (NGG), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK), ALIGARH JN (ALJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LINK EXPRESS
  • 4th July
  • 41 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 27 Min
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 860Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

LINK EXPRESS - 14114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LINK EXPRESS depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

LINK EXPRESS (14114) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time LINK EXPRESS take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

LINK EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of LINK EXPRESS at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by LINK EXPRESS?

LINK EXPRESS covers 860 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LINK EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on